Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

692 W Leah Ct Gilbert AZ 85233, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8433935

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-27697

Tagged:

trash

Description

All of Leah Ct was missed for trash pickup on Wednesday


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.