Other - City Issues Archiviert

6 Cottage St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

8434515

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorie:

Other - City Issues

Angesehen:

26 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

City of Salem

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash, sidewalk

Beschreibung

Large pile of trash in driveway, construction debris on front lawn and trash receptacle has been on sidewalk for 2 weeks.


3 Kommentieren

  • Mayor's Office (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Sanitarian - JM (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen Sanitarian - JM (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.