Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

4100–4318 Hannett Ave Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8435312

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Altura

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200820-002330

Tagged:

tree, trash, odor

Description

The cans are overflowing, they smell of dog waste and the flys are bad Branches from last Tuesday's mowing are still here

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.