Streetlight Repair Archived

4201-4399 Nannie Helen Burroughs Avenue Northeast Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

843556

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00284133

Description

street light on front of McDonald's is completely broken.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. nannie Helen Burroughs ave

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.