Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1367 Fountain St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8439840

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-08-0400

Description

Landscape is overgrown blocking the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.