Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

13 Sargent St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8440281

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs to be repaired due to severe uplifting of panels from tree roots (BM)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.