Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Litter/Shopping Carts Acknowledged

34 Roberts Street Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

844177

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Litter/Shopping Carts

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken glass all over concrete behind ball field with grass infield and in fence line.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.