Acknowledged by: Vista, CA

Lighting Issue at City Facility Acknowledged

1150 Lupine Hills Dr Vista 92081, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8443612

Submitted To:

City of Vista

Category:

Lighting Issue at City Facility

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Vista

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

41181

Service Request ID:

41165

Description

The lights on the tennis and pickleball courts did not turn on tonight. Basketball courts were well lit, but tennis and pickleball never turned on


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.