Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

88-134 Grove St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8445465

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter is all over the street. Can someone from the DPW check it out?

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.