Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

6900 22nd Way S Saint Petersburg FL 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8446845

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

219 times

Reported:

on

Description

Dried up mulch taking place of more than 50% of green grass for yard This isn't a desert There are codes for mulching the yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.