Litter Receptacle Archived

1575 La Salle Avenue San Francisco, CA 94124, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3310

Issue ID:

844767

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Garbage Containers

Viewed:

837 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3134786

Description

still have bins blocking sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Cans Left Out 24x7

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.