trash Archived

460 East 8th Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

844868

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

682 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000977363

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash/garbage littered in front of address all the time. It is always a mess in front of this house.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.