Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

304 Indiana St Se Albuquerque NM 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8450132

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Albuquerque

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200823-000214

Tagged:

trash

Description

Much litter and trash in alleyway...obstructing free access to alleyway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.