Junk Motor Vehicle Open

1525 E Lind Rd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8450241

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Junk Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Richland Heights West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned mustang. neighbors assisted kid broke down to push to edge of road. this was weeks ago.


New Comment

I want to...