Street Lights Open

Chestnut St & School St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8453002

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out right in front of Memorial. Please inspect.

Fire Department called to report it.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...