Parks Department issue Archived

1 Proctor Pl Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8453134

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department issue

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Please refill empty doggie bag dispensers at Oakledge They've been empty since last week and it's been a poopfest out here Thanks!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.