Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

Staniford Rd Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8454551

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Customer requesting sidewalk to be installed on South side of street

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. condition

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.