Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Driveways Acknowledged

261 Hancock Ave Jersey City, NJ 07307, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8454804

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Driveways

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Illegal Parking

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Illegal Driveway

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.