Parking Issues Open

6 Canterbury Pl Framingham MA 01702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8454943

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Not sure this is the correct way to park on the street. Makes it difficult for trash trucks to turn around and other large vehicles. This is a daily/nightly occurance

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. parked incorrectly

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.