Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

350 Eastlawn St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8455606

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

5 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree debris


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.