Litter Open

2308 N Tenth Ave Tucson AZ 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8456566

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Ocotillo Oracle

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of litter in the alley behind 131 W. Grant Rd., vacant building, use to be Freedom Smoke.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. alley behind 131 W. Grant Rd.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...