Acknowledged by: City of Newark

Abandoned Property Acknowledged

187 N Seventh St Newark 07107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8457416

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Abandoned Property

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Lower Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

People dump trash and squatters come to site

also asked...
Q. I would like to report:
A. Squatters

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Newark (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • roseville neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.