Other - City Issues Archived

33 Oakland St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8463927

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

This construction crew ignores laws and dont wear masks any day this week or last week.


4 Comments

  • jeanie (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.