Trash Collection Ouvert

188 Concord St Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8464285

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Trash Collection

Vues:

10 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is the 3rd week in a row that my recycling hasn’t been picked up. As I look down the street today it looks like some were picked up and others were not. This is ridiculous.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your trash collection issue/question?
A. This is the 3rd week in a row that my recycling hasn’t been picked up. As I look down the street today it looks like some were picked up and others were not. This is ridiculous.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.