Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

58 Forest St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8464854

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

There's a large hole in the sidewalk in front of 58 Forest Street. It is 6 feet long, 2 feet wide, and 6 inches deep.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.