Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Street Light Acknowledged

5 Tangen St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8466164

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

First street light Pole on Tangen st on the right from oak st.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.