Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair Closed

288 Seventh St Jersey City 07302 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8468689

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Sidewalks - In need of Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

8484092, 8683374, 8507183

Description

Huge, dangerous sink hole in sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Please describe the sidewalk issue using the box below.
A. huge sink hole in sidewalk
Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...