Other - City Issues Archived

Greenway Rd & Cottage St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8470651

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting street sweeper from Highland down Greenway and right onto Cottage. Large amount of debris in road from road washing out along curb on Greenway near Highland. I have already requested repair of wash out issue but not fixed yet.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.