Fallen City Tree or Limb Archived

27 Wisteria St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8470689

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Debris from the storm is all over the road.

also asked...
Q. Has there been any injuries?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.