Tree Branches and Debris Arquivada

Leona Ave Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

8471117

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Visto:

61 vezes

Bairro:

Chicopee

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Resident states that the island to the left off of Lawrence Road onto Leona has a large amount of branches and debris that need to be removed so he can mow the island. He doesn't mind mowing the island, but he can't remove all the tree branches and dispose of them.

também perguntou...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. esident states that the island to the left off of Lawrence Road onto Leona has a large amount of branches and debris that need to be removed so he can mow the island. He doesn't mind mowing the island, but he can't remove all the tree branches and dispose of them.

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.