Tree Issues Open

Rogers St Gloucester, MA, 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8471170

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Caller stated there is a tree next to the sidewalk outside of Conley's Seafood parking lot that has branches hanging down over the sidewalk and looks dangerous.

also asked...
Q. Is the tree blocking a road or sidewalk
A. NO

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...