Codes Compliance Archived

6830 11th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8472574

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

158 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8920212

Description

Resident is building a shed that hangs over the neighbor's fence. You can see it from the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.