Tree Stump Archived

57 Harbor St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8473296

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Stump

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

One stump for grinding.

also asked...
Q. Is the stump on public or private property? (Please note, the city cannot remove stumps that come from a tree on private property)
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.