Acknowledged by: City of Lansing Michigan

trash Acknowledged

1515 Bailey Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

847481

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

1109 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

the entire front porch (open porch) is filled with trash.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.