Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

26 Kellogg St Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8477088

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We need a new red City trash can because we have one broken. Can u please change it?


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.