Pris en compte par: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Reconnu

1970 Thomas Dr Macon, GA, 31217, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8477341

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Catégorie:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

I don't have a cart it was taken by the garbage man 3 weeks ago.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Missing in Action

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.