Graffiti Removal Archived

2750 14th St Nw Washington D.C., DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

84792

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

359 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00055753

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti removal needed on Retaining wall on NW corner of Fairmont and 14th Streets NW.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.