Parking on lawns or yards Archived

57 Lori Ln Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8480199

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parking on lawns or yards

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken down vehicles filled with trash parked on lawn.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.