Illegal Dumping Archived

865 29th Street Oakland, CA 94611, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11145

Issue ID:

848192

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

471 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

494091

Description

on 29th st at san pablo. couch and mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.