Lighting Inilagay sa Artsibo

Memorial Pkwy Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8482816

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

27 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

road safety

Deskripsyon

Happy Friday. any chance with sun rise coming later that we can get some lights turned on, maybe one of them, at the track in the morning for the safety of people who walk the track?
thank you


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.