Illegal Dumping Complaint Open

Bloomfield Ave & Lake St Newark, NJ, 07104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8483152

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Illegal Dumping Complaint

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Forest Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping of large TV

also asked...
Q. Does this concern a sewer system or water body?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...