Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

tree down Acknowledged

3130 Mandela Parkway Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

848381

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

494172

Description

There is a fallen, uprooted tree blocking the sidewalk on Mandela, just north of 32nd St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Patti W. (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.