Pothole Archived

44 Silver St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Ρεπόρτερ

Issue ID:

8484031

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Holes in side walk at 37 Silver st ADA violation, impassable to handicapped .

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
Α. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
Α. No Answer Given
Q. How deep is the pothole?
Α. No Answer Given

5 Comment

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • willis4042 (Registered User)

  • willis4042 (Registered User)

  • Αναγνωρισμένο Paula M. Davis (Verified Official)

  • Κλειστό Paula M. Davis (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.