Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

41 S Willard St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8485851

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses on front porch

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.