Limbs/Debris Pickup Request Archived

909 Teaberry Ln Hoover AL 35244, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8486065

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint: Missed Limbs/debris/ Bulky Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs/debris. This address and their neighbor did some yard work.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.