ADA/Accessiblity Issues 已存档

153 Warren St Randolph MA 02368, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

8486607

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

类别:

Other

已查看:

29 次数

社区:

Randolph

已报告:

已标记:

hydrant

说明

Hedge encroachment between fire hydrant, inaccessible for wheel chairs.


7 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。