Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1206 W Clay Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

84871

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

green can and recycling left daily on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.