Codes Compliance Archived

1700 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8487773

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

164 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

8524988, 8524992, 8520184

Description

Not just yard parking parking right in front of the doorstep continuously just needs to be monitored especially at night this is ridiculous

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.