Illegal Dumping Archived

3408 Davis Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

848913

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

501 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

494175

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

As usual, junk, garbage, mattress and furniture dumped on Davis behind Peralta Park. Install a camera OR AT LEAST A DAMN SIGN ST THIS LOCATION. THIS IS A WEEKLY EVENT!!!


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.