Encampment La Kaydiiyey

555 Franklin St San Francisco CA 94102, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8490452

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Arkay:

88 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

12834309

Taag gareeyey:

traffic, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Huge encampment blocking sidewalk so pedestrians need to walk into traffic. Those in wheelchairs have to share the road with oncoming traffic. Trash everywhere. Is this acceptable by the city? Individuals must be moved into safe sleeping site and tents cleared from both sides of the streets.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Criminal Activity Inside Encampment?
J. No - Social Distance Violation
S. How many people?
J. More than 6 People
S. How many tents, structures, or tarps?
J. More than 6 Structures

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.